Spielplan

Alle Spiele des TSV Rudow

07.09.2019
14:00 Uhr SG EBT II TSV Rudow II 6:22 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr KSV AJAX-NEPTUN 1. Männer 31:30 (kein Spielbericht)
19:30 Uhr SCC 2. Männer 25:24 (kein Spielbericht)
08.09.2019
10:30 Uhr Pfeffersport III TSV Rudow III 17:13 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG OSF Berlin II 27:11 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin 36:18 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr HSG Kreuzberg II TSV Rudow III 36:17 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II TuS Hellersdorf 16:19 (kein Spielbericht)
09.09.2019
20:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 26:21 (kein Spielbericht)
14.09.2019
13:30 Uhr FSV 1912 TSV Rudow II 31:17 (kein Spielbericht)
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SG Rotation P. B. 27:21 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II BSV 92 13:19 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr Pfeffersport II TSV Rudow II 17:28 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer Polizei SV 32:31 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III VfL Lichtenrade II 26:28 (kein Spielbericht)
15.09.2019
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III VSG Altglienicke 27:8 (kein Spielbericht)
10:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow 20:35 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr Neuköllner Sportfreunde TSV Rudow II 25:19 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin II 30:23 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf TSV Rudow II 17:24 (kein Spielbericht)
12:30 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II TSV Rudow II Jahn-Sporthalle
13:00 Uhr BFC Preussen TSV Rudow 19:30 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SCC II 27:23 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow 11:22 (kein Spielbericht)
14:30 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow 16:25 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow BFC Preussen II 27:17 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin
20.09.2019
19:30 Uhr SG GM/BTSV 1850 2. Männer 27:21 (kein Spielbericht)
21.09.2019
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Z 88 36:13 (kein Spielbericht)
16:45 Uhr Pfeffersport TSV Rudow 16:30 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow HC Pankow 25:30 (kein Spielbericht)
18:15 Uhr KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II TSV Rudow III 32:22 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Pro Sport 24 III 24:16 (kein Spielbericht)
22.09.2019
10:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II TSV Rudow II 5:31 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau 33:18 (kein Spielbericht)
13:30 Uhr HC Pankow TSV Rudow III 19:16 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG Rotation P. B. II
15:00 Uhr TSV Marienfelde TSV Rudow 27:40 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr HC Pankow TSV Rudow 20:26 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr HSG Neukölln V TSV Rudow III 16:31 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 26:6 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf 1. Männer 33:27 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow 21:28 (kein Spielbericht)
28.09.2019
14:15 Uhr Pfeffersport TSV Rudow 20:32 (kein Spielbericht)
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SG FES 30:22 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer Hbfr. Pankow 28:17 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HSG Neukölln II 22:24 (kein Spielbericht)
29.09.2019
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III Borussia Friedrichsfelde 11:28 (kein Spielbericht)
10:00 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade II TSV Rudow II 15:27 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG OSF Berlin II 24:10 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Lichtenrade 15:13 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Rudow II 25:31 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Berliner TSC 15:40 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SV BVB 49 28:26 (kein Spielbericht)
04.10.2019
19:00 Uhr VfV Spandau TSV Rudow 21:21 (kein Spielbericht)
19.10.2019
14:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II 2. Männer 29:23 (kein Spielbericht)
16:15 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin 1. Männer 30:31 (kein Spielbericht)
16:30 Uhr BSV 92 TSV Rudow 19:26 (kein Spielbericht)
20.10.2019
16:00 Uhr SSG Humboldt TSV Rudow III 28:27 (kein Spielbericht)
24.10.2019
18:45 Uhr TSV Rudow TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 49:12 (kein Spielbericht)
26.10.2019
14:45 Uhr TSV Rudow SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 38:13 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG OSF Berlin II 22:15 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer HSG Neukölln 24:21 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr 2. Männer VfL Tegel II 31:23 (kein Spielbericht)
27.10.2019
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SV Turbine Berlin 15:35 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III 31:14 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 22:23 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Pro Sport 24 II 31:14 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG Rotation P. B. II 33:26 (kein Spielbericht)
30.10.2019
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 28:31 (kein Spielbericht)
01.11.2019
20:00 Uhr CHC TSV Rudow III 23:18 (kein Spielbericht)
02.11.2019
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer Turnsport 11 29:20 (kein Spielbericht)
15:30 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II TSV Rudow 10:51 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 25:33 (kein Spielbericht)
03.11.2019
09:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin III TSV Rudow III 25:19 (kein Spielbericht)
10:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reindf. TSV Rudow 10:30 (kein Spielbericht)
10:30 Uhr Pfeffersport TSV Rudow 18:29 (kein Spielbericht)
11:30 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow II 19:32 (kein Spielbericht)
12:30 Uhr Pro Sport 24 TSV Rudow II 16:25 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Füchse Berlin Reindf. II 30:40 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr VfL Tegel TSV Rudow 21:27 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr Borussia Friedrichsfelde TSV Rudow II Müncheberghalle am Gymnasium
15:30 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade III TSV Rudow II 10:14 (kein Spielbericht)
16:15 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf TSV Rudow 23:29 (kein Spielbericht)
17:30 Uhr Z 88 TSV Rudow 35:30 (kein Spielbericht)
17:45 Uhr SG OSF Berlin TSV Rudow 26:24 (kein Spielbericht)
05.11.2019
18:30 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin II 32:17 (kein Spielbericht)
09.11.2019
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Rotation P. B. 29:20 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau II 27:25 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II JSG Neukölln II
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 27:21 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
17:15 Uhr CHC TSV Rudow 20:31 (kein Spielbericht)
10.11.2019
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III Polizei SV II 15:17 (kein Spielbericht)
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Lichtenrade II 29:12 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Berliner TSC 21:18 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SV Adler Berlin 14:18 (kein Spielbericht)
11:30 Uhr Polizei SV TSV Rudow 18:42 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 30:26 (kein Spielbericht)
13:45 Uhr VfV Spandau II 1. Männer 29:36 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II TSV Marienfelde 13:17 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin 35:16 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG NARVA Berlin II 26:8 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin 26:21 (kein Spielbericht)
17:15 Uhr HC Pankow TSV Rudow II 23:21 (kein Spielbericht)
16.11.2019
00:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer BTV 1850 II 31:25 (kein Spielbericht)
15:30 Uhr BFC Preussen TSV Rudow II 16:14 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer BTV 1850 28:22 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG NARVA Berlin II 22:26 (kein Spielbericht)
17.11.2019
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II 14:25 (kein Spielbericht)
10:30 Uhr CHC TSV Rudow 28:26 (kein Spielbericht)
11:45 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin III TSV Rudow III 26:26 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II CHC II 30:12 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 29:28 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr Berliner TSC II TSV Rudow 22:31 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin 26:25 (kein Spielbericht)
23.11.2019
14:00 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II TSV Rudow 23:36 (kein Spielbericht)
24.11.2019
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow FSV 1912 24:12 (kein Spielbericht)
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Tegel II 22:20 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Tegel 21:28 (kein Spielbericht)
11:30 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 45:13 (kein Spielbericht)
11:45 Uhr BSG Fernsehelektronik TSV Rudow III 30:8 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke TSV Rudow II 21:17 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 35:21 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Polizei SV
15:15 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow 23:35 (kein Spielbericht)
30.11.2019
14:00 Uhr BSV 92 TSV Rudow 17:28 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Rudow II 26:18 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr BTV 1850 TSV Rudow 18:26 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr VfV Spandau TSV Rudow 24:23 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Marienfelde TSV Rudow II 18:13 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfL Lichtenrade 23:27 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr Pfeffersport TSV Rudow 14:30 (kein Spielbericht)
01.12.2019
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III Karower Dachse 15:21 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Berliner TSC III 17:15 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke TSV Rudow 19:24 (kein Spielbericht)
12:15 Uhr KSV AJAX-NEPTUN TSV Rudow 19:26 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow JSG Neukölln 37:30 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr BFC Preussen II 2. Männer 31:30 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II BFC Preussen 14:19 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke TSV Rudow
16:05 Uhr HF BW Spd. 2000 TSV Rudow III 20:19 (kein Spielbericht)
17:45 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow 26:43 (kein Spielbericht)
17:45 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 1. Männer 35:30 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr VfL Tegel TSV Rudow II 22:25 (kein Spielbericht)
05.12.2019
18:45 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reindf. TSV Rudow 26:22 (kein Spielbericht)
07.12.2019
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SG OSF Berlin III 23:24 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer SG OSF Berlin II 27:21 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow TSV Marienfelde 41:14 (kein Spielbericht)
08.12.2019
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG NARVA Berlin III 11:30 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SV BVB 49 II 22:16 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin II 34:33 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II BSC Rehberge 30:27 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr HC Pankow TSV Rudow III 33:34 (kein Spielbericht)
14.12.2019
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SCC 33:31 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer KSV AJAX-NEPTUN 23:22 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HSG Kreuzberg II 22:27 (kein Spielbericht)
20:00 Uhr Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 TSV Rudow
15.12.2019
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 29:17 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf TSV Rudow II Gesamtschule Kölln. Heide
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau 27:41 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin 20:24 (kein Spielbericht)
15:45 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 19:25 (kein Spielbericht)
15:45 Uhr SG OSF Berlin TSV Rudow 24:26 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II HSG Neukölln II 20:21 (kein Spielbericht)
16.12.2019
20:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 33:39 (kein Spielbericht)
20.12.2019
20:30 Uhr Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 TSV Rudow 31:23 (kein Spielbericht)
11.01.2020
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau 25:18 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin II 31:23 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow BFC Preussen 34:29 (kein Spielbericht)
12.01.2020
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG EBT II 30:16 (kein Spielbericht)
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III Pfeffersport III 25:19 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Polizei SV II 29:6 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin 30:18 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Pfeffersport II 21:26 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II FSV 1912 30:30 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow 31:30 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reindf. TSV Rudow 27:25 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III 22:23 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Rudow 24:45 (kein Spielbericht)
18.01.2020
12:15 Uhr Pfeffersport II TSV Rudow II 17:25 (kein Spielbericht)
14:15 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 29:20 (kein Spielbericht)
14:40 Uhr TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf TSV Rudow II 10:47 (kein Spielbericht)
14:45 Uhr BFC Preussen II TSV Rudow 19:21 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SV Buckow 26:16 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III VfL Tegel II 36:14 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Neuköllner Sportfreunde 25:17 (kein Spielbericht)
19.01.2020
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Pfeffersport 33:11 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr Z 88 TSV Rudow 17:42 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr Pfeffersport TSV Rudow II 8:23 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr VfV Spandau TSV Rudow 21:28 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau 31:29 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke TSV Rudow III 15:12 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr HC Pankow TSV Rudow 35:21 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr Polizei SV 1. Männer 32:33 (kein Spielbericht)
17:15 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade II TSV Rudow III 31:26 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow 36:33 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. 2. Männer
25.01.2020
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfL Lichtenrade 22:31 (kein Spielbericht)
13:30 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade TSV Rudow II 25:25 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr Berliner TSC TSV Rudow 34:16 (kein Spielbericht)
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SG GM/BTSV 1850 28:24 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Z 88 26:28 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer TuS Hellersdorf 27:19 (kein Spielbericht)
18:30 Uhr Pro Sport 24 III TSV Rudow II 22:18 (kein Spielbericht)
26.01.2020
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Lichtenrade III 20:18 (kein Spielbericht)
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HC Pankow 8:15 (kein Spielbericht)
09:30 Uhr SCC II TSV Rudow III 17:27 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Lichtenrade II 27:24 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 36:10 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfL Tegel 31:24 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Rotation P. B. 29:23 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Pfeffersport 36:18 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II 25:28 (kein Spielbericht)
29.01.2020
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Füchse Berlin Reindf. 24:16 (kein Spielbericht)
14.02.2020
20:15 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Rudow 29:35 (kein Spielbericht)
15.02.2020
15:00 Uhr Hbfr. Pankow 1. Männer 24:26 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr SV BVB 49 TSV Rudow 21:32 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 23:22 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II 31:14 (kein Spielbericht)
16.02.2020
10:15 Uhr SG OSF Berlin II TSV Rudow II 19:18 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr HSG Neukölln II TSV Rudow III 25:25 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr SG FES 2. Männer 27:28 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr SG FES TSV Rudow III 26:22 (kein Spielbericht)
17.02.2020
18:00 Uhr SV Turbine Berlin TSV Rudow II 34:20 (kein Spielbericht)
22.02.2020
14:00 Uhr SG OSF Berlin II TSV Rudow II 17:24 (kein Spielbericht)
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer SG NARVA Berlin II 26:30 (kein Spielbericht)
15:30 Uhr Berliner TSC TSV Rudow 19:20 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer SG NARVA Berlin 32:19 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow CHC
23.02.2020
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II Pro Sport 24 17:15 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Füchse Berlin Reindf. 16:18 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr Borussia Friedrichsfelde TSV Rudow III 28:7 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reindf. II TSV Rudow 30:22 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr SV Adler Berlin TSV Rudow II 15:19 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HSG Neukölln V
14:45 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow 32:32 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow BSV 92 22:22 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr TSV Rudow FSV 1912 24:20 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow II 25:20 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SSG Humboldt 21:16 (kein Spielbericht)
29.02.2020
13:45 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade TSV Rudow 22:33 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr VfL Tegel II 2. Männer 31:26 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr Pro Sport 24 II TSV Rudow 20:21 (kein Spielbericht)
16:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 18:23 (kein Spielbericht)
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II HC Pankow 28:25 (kein Spielbericht)
17:30 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow II 16:12 (kein Spielbericht)
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow KSV AJAX-NEPTUN
01.03.2020
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG NARVA Berlin III 7:23 (kein Spielbericht)
10:45 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 24:17 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II BFC Preussen 23:23 (kein Spielbericht)
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG NARVA Berlin II 21:16 (kein Spielbericht)
11:30 Uhr Polizei SV TSV Rudow 15:22 (kein Spielbericht)
11:30 Uhr TSV Marienfelde TSV Rudow II 32:7 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin 25:39 (kein Spielbericht)
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Polizei SV 32:15 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II 36:33 (kein Spielbericht)
15:45 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III TSV Rudow III 24:26 (kein Spielbericht)
16:30 Uhr HSG Neukölln 1. Männer 26:27 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr SG Rotation P. B. II TSV Rudow III 25:21 (kein Spielbericht)
04.03.2020
19:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin TSV Rudow 18:28 (kein Spielbericht)
07.03.2020
13:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reindf. TSV Rudow 36:21 (kein Spielbericht)
14:00 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf TSV Rudow 21:30 (kein Spielbericht)
15:30 Uhr VfL Lichtenrade II TSV Rudow II 9:23 (kein Spielbericht)
18:00 Uhr Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 TSV Rudow 21:18 (kein Spielbericht)
08.03.2020
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Berliner TSC II 23:23 (kein Spielbericht)
12:00 Uhr TuS Hellersdorf TSV Rudow III 23:14 (kein Spielbericht)
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II
10.03.2020
20:15 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin 26:26 (kein Spielbericht)
14.03.2020
14:00 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Rudow Jahn-Sporthalle
14:00 Uhr KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II TSV Rudow III Paul-Simmel-Grundschule
14:15 Uhr CHC II TSV Rudow II Poelchau-Oberschule
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG NARVA Berlin II
15:30 Uhr Berliner TSC II TSV Rudow
17:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 2. Männer
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow TuS Hellersdorf
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III CHC
15.03.2020
09:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VSG Altglienicke
10:00 Uhr VfL Tegel II TSV Rudow II
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow KSV AJAX-NEPTUN
11:45 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG Rotation P. B.
15:30 Uhr VfL Tegel TSV Rudow II
16:15 Uhr SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 1. Männer Jahn-Sporthalle
21.03.2020
00:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer VfV Spandau II
17:00 Uhr VfV Spandau II TSV Rudow
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SG OSF Berlin
20:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II TSV Rudow III
22.03.2020
01:30 Uhr TSV Rudow III SV Turbine Berlin
09:30 Uhr TSV Rudow Pfeffersport
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II TSV Marienfelde
11:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
13:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
13:15 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow
13:30 Uhr JSG Neukölln TSV Rudow
14:30 Uhr BFC Preussen TSV Rudow II
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow VfV Spandau
15:15 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow II 1. Oberschule
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG FES
17:15 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II TSV Rudow
19:00 Uhr SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust TSV Rudow
24.03.2020
20:15 Uhr TSV Rudow Füchse Berlin Reindf.
28.03.2020
15:00 Uhr Karower Dachse TSV Rudow III
16:00 Uhr BTV 1850 II 2. Männer Sporth. Friedrichshaller Str.
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow II VfL Tegel
18:15 Uhr BTV 1850 1. Männer Sporth. Friedrichshaller Str.
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HF BW Spd. 2000
29.03.2020
10:00 Uhr SG NARVA Berlin III TSV Rudow II 1. Oberschule
12:30 Uhr Berliner TSC III TSV Rudow II
15:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III SG NARVA Berlin III
21.04.2020
20:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
24.04.2020
20:00 Uhr Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III TSV Rudow III
25.04.2020
14:45 Uhr 2. Männer BFC Preussen II
17:00 Uhr 1. Männer SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust
19:00 Uhr TSV Rudow BTV 1850
26.04.2020
12:00 Uhr SV BVB 49 II TSV Rudow III Sporthalle Grundschule
15:30 Uhr BSC Rehberge TSV Rudow II
03.05.2020
10:00 Uhr VfL Tegel II TSV Rudow III
14:00 Uhr SG OSF Berlin III 2. Männer
16:15 Uhr SG OSF Berlin II TSV Rudow
17:00 Uhr HSG Neukölln II TSV Rudow II
17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow III HC Pankow
18:30 Uhr SG OSF Berlin II 1. Männer
Scroll to Top