Spielplan

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
08.09.2019 14:00 HSG Kreuzberg II TSV Rudow III 36 : 17 Flatow-Sporthalle
14.09.2019 19:00 TSV Rudow III VfL Lichtenrade II 26 : 28 Neuhofer Straße
21.09.2019 18:15 KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II TSV Rudow III 32 : 22 Levi-Strauss-Oberschule
28.09.2019 19:00 TSV Rudow III HSG Neukölln II 22 : 24 Neuhofer Straße
20.10.2019 16:00 SSG Humboldt TSV Rudow III 28 : 27 Feldmark-Grundschule
27.10.2019 17:00 TSV Rudow III SG Rotation P. B. II 33 : 26 Neuhofer Straße
01.11.2019 20:00 CHC TSV Rudow III 23 : 18 Sporthalle am Steinplatz
09.11.2019 17:00 TSV Rudow III SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 27 : 21 Neuhofer Straße
17.11.2019 11:45 SG NARVA Berlin III TSV Rudow III -- : --
30.11.2019 17:00 TSV Rudow III Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
08.12.2019 17:00 HC Pankow TSV Rudow III -- : -- 9. Grundschule Karow
14.12.2019 19:00 TSV Rudow III HSG Kreuzberg II -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
18.01.2020 20:00 VfL Lichtenrade II TSV Rudow III -- : -- Reinhold-Meyerhof-Schulsporth.
26.01.2020 17:00 TSV Rudow III KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
16.02.2020 12:00 HSG Neukölln II TSV Rudow III -- : -- Herrmann Nohl GS
23.02.2020 17:00 TSV Rudow III SSG Humboldt -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
01.03.2020 18:00 SG Rotation P. B. II TSV Rudow III -- : -- Seelenbinderhalle im Velodrom
14.03.2020 19:00 TSV Rudow III CHC -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
21.03.2020 20:00 SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II TSV Rudow III -- : -- 7. OG Romain Rolland
29.03.2020 17:00 TSV Rudow III SG NARVA Berlin III -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
24.04.2020 20:00 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III TSV Rudow III -- : -- Havelland GS
03.05.2020 17:00 TSV Rudow III HC Pankow -- : -- Neuhofer Straße

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpielePunkteTore (Differenz)
1 HSG Kreuzberg II 8 (7/1/0) 15 : 1 270 : 180 (90)
2 SG NARVA Berlin III 8 (7/1/0) 15 : 1 244 : 172 (72)
3 CHC 8 (6/1/1) 13 : 3 219 : 202 (17)
4 VfL Lichtenrade II 8 (5/1/2) 11 : 5 210 : 226 (-16)
5 SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II 8 (5/0/3) 10 : 6 212 : 206 (6)
6 SSG Humboldt 8 (4/0/4) 8 : 8 203 : 218 (-15)
7 KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II 8 (3/0/5) 6 : 10 202 : 183 (19)
8 SG Rotation P. B. II 8 (3/0/5) 6 : 10 227 : 244 (-17)
9 HSG Neukölln II 7 (2/0/5) 4 : 10 174 : 223 (-49)
10 TSV Rudow III 8 (2/0/6) 4 : 12 192 : 218 (-26)
11 HC Pankow 8 (1/0/7) 2 : 14 228 : 259 (-31)
12 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III 7 (0/0/7) 0 : 14 158 : 208 (-50)