Spielplan

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
07.09.2019 19:30 SCC TSV Rudow II 25 : 24 Poelchau-Oberschule
14.09.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II SG Rotation P. B. 27 : 21 Neuhofer Straße
20.09.2019 19:30 SG GM/BTSV 1850 TSV Rudow II 27 : 21 Sporthalle Tiergarten
28.09.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II SG FES 30 : 22 Neuhofer Straße
19.10.2019 14:00 SG NARVA Berlin II TSV Rudow II 29 : 23 Sporthalle Palisadenstraße unten
26.10.2019 19:00 TSV Rudow II VfL Tegel II 31 : 23 Neuhofer Straße
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II Turnsport 11 29 : 20 Neuhofer Straße
10.11.2019 20:00 BSV 92 TSV Rudow II -- : -- 1.OSZ Industrie u.Datenverarb.
16.11.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II BTV 1850 II 31 : 25 Neuhofer Straße
01.12.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen II TSV Rudow II 31 : 30 OSZ Wirtschaft und Verwaltung
07.12.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II SG OSF Berlin III 23 : 24 Neuhofer Straße
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Rudow II SCC 33 : 31 Neuhofer Straße
19.01.2020 18:00 SG Rotation P. B. TSV Rudow II -- : -- Seelenbinderhalle im Velodrom
25.01.2020 14:45 TSV Rudow II SG GM/BTSV 1850 28 : 24 Neuhofer Straße
16.02.2020 12:00 SG FES TSV Rudow II 27 : 28 Sporthalle
22.02.2020 14:45 TSV Rudow II SG NARVA Berlin II 26 : 30 Neuhofer Straße
29.02.2020 14:00 VfL Tegel II TSV Rudow II 31 : 26 Sporthalle Tegel
14.03.2020 17:00 Turnsport 11 TSV Rudow II -- : -- Möwensee-Grundschule
21.03.2020 19:00 TSV Rudow II BSV 92 -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
28.03.2020 16:00 BTV 1850 II TSV Rudow II -- : -- Flatow-Sporthalle
25.04.2020 14:45 TSV Rudow II BFC Preussen II -- : -- Neuhofer Straße
03.05.2020 14:00 SG OSF Berlin III TSV Rudow II -- : -- Louis-Zobel-Sporthalle

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpielePunkteTore (Differenz)
1 SG Rotation P. B. 15 (11/0/4) 22 : 8 396 : 363 (33)
2 SG NARVA Berlin II 15 (9/2/4) 20 : 10 375 : 335 (40)
3 VfL Tegel II 15 (9/1/5) 19 : 11 440 : 431 (9)
4 SCC 14 (8/1/5) 17 : 11 389 : 367 (22)
5 SG OSF Berlin III 15 (7/2/6) 16 : 14 399 : 372 (27)
6 TSV Rudow II 16 (8/0/8) 16 : 16 410 : 390 (20)
7 SG GM/BTSV 1850 15 (7/1/7) 15 : 15 383 : 388 (-5)
8 BTV 1850 II 16 (6/2/8) 14 : 18 385 : 388 (-3)
9 BFC Preussen II 16 (7/0/9) 14 : 18 400 : 442 (-42)
10 SG FES 14 (4/1/9) 9 : 19 385 : 416 (-31)
11 Turnsport 11 15 (2/0/13) 4 : 26 345 : 415 (-70)
12 BSV 92 0 (0/0/0) 0 : 0 0 : 0 (0)